Vyhledat
MENU

Výsledky | kolo 7

Tabulka Aktuální kolo Rozpis Střelci Gólmani Hříšníci Srdcaři


Kolo 7
Domácí
Šlehačky
7:8Hosté
Pilsen Team

Góly 7: Bečka Martin 1, Kosť Tomáš 2, Malý Pavel 3, Pressl Jan 1
Asistence 4: Kosť Tomáš 1, Mikeska Jan 1, Pressl Jan 1, Šlouf Pavel 1
Účast 7: Bečka Martin, Kosť Tomáš, Krákora Jiří, Malý Pavel, Mikeska Jan, Pressl Jan, Šlouf Pavel
Gólman: Krákora Jiří



St 20.10. 18:30, hr.: 1
(3:4)
Dominik Zemko

Góly 8: Kasýk Zdeněk 1, Kubeš Milan 2, Mourek František 3, Vančát Milan 2
Asistence 7: Bochníček Tomáš 1, Kasýk Zdeněk 2, Kubeš Milan 1, Kutný Petr 2, Mourek František 1
Účast 7: Bochníček Tomáš, Kasýk Zdeněk, Kubeš Milan, Kutný Petr, Matoušek Adam, Mourek František, Vančát Milan
Gólman: Vančát Milan



Domácí
MFK Totální ťukec
2:3Hosté
Rebirth Plzeň

Góly 2: Adlt Josef 2
Asistence 2: Trejbal Patrik 2
Účast 12: Adlt Josef, Fryč Martin, Hirma Tomáš, Kouřil Jan, Nováček Václav, Seidl Adam, Schneider Lukáš, Sutnar Ondřej, Trejbal Jakub, Trejbal Patrik, Uhrin Tomáš, Zeda Petr
Gólman: Seidl Adam



St 20.10. 18:30, hr.: 2
(1:2)
Jakub Onody

Góly 3: Baloun Patrik 2, Hynek Michal 1
Asistence 3: Baloun Patrik 1, Hynek Michal 2
Účast 7: Baloun Patrik, Bořík Tomáš, Bukvald Jarek, Hynek Michal, Krejčíř Daniel, Rejzek Dominik, Zralý Jiří
Gólman: Krejčíř Daniel



Domácí
PerfectLanD
7:2Hosté
Pilsen Team

Góly 7: Korosi Istvan 1, Kovalchuk Andrii 1, Lobanov Anton 1, Makoviichuk Nazarii 3, Rakochyy Andriy 1
Asistence 6: Korosi Istvan 1, Kovalchuk Andrii 1, Pikurovskyi Mykola 1, Pilipcsuk Szerhij ml. 2, Skalozubov Yuriy 1
Účast 9: Korosi Istvan, Kovach Mykhailo, Kovalchuk Andrii, Lobanov Anton, Makoviichuk Nazarii, Pikurovskyi Mykola, Pilipcsuk Szerhij ml., Rakochyy Andriy, Skalozubov Yuriy
Gólman: Pikurovskyi Mykola



St 20.10. 19:10, hr.: 1
(2:2)
Dominik Zemko

Góly 2: Kutný Petr 1, Matoušek Adam 1
Účast 7: Bochníček Tomáš, Kasýk Zdeněk, Kubeš Milan, Kutný Petr, Matoušek Adam, Mourek František, Vančát Milan
Gólman: Vančát Milan



Domácí
Táta Boys
6:2Hosté
Rebirth Plzeň

Góly 6: Hick Zdeněk 2, Hick Zdeněk ml. 1, Kasl František 1, Konopík Jan 1, Staněk Jan 1
Asistence 4: Bordeniuc Jurij 1, Hick Zdeněk ml. 1, Kasl František 1, Staněk Jan 1
ŽK 1: Staněk Jan
Účast 11: Bordeniuc Jurij, Buřič Oldřich, Gujda Dušan, Hajsman Václav, Hick Zdeněk, Hick Zdeněk ml., Hořák Pavel, Kasl František, Konopík Jan, Lopatka Ladislav, Staněk Jan
Gólman: Lopatka Ladislav



St 20.10. 19:10, hr.: 2
(4:1)
Jakub Onody

Góly 2: Baloun Patrik 1, Hynek Michal 1
Asistence 4: Hynek Michal 1
Účast 7: Baloun Patrik, Bořík Tomáš, Bukvald Jarek, Hynek Michal, Krejčíř Daniel, Rejzek Dominik, Zralý Jiří
Gólman: Krejčíř Daniel



Domácí
MFK Totální ťukec
0:3Hosté
Táta Boys


ŽK 1: Fryč Martin
ČK 1: Trejbal Jakub
Účast 12: Adlt Josef, Fryč Martin, Hirma Tomáš, Kouřil Jan, Nováček Václav, Seidl Adam, Schneider Lukáš, Sutnar Ondřej, Trejbal Jakub, Trejbal Patrik, Uhrin Tomáš, Zeda Petr
Gólman: Seidl Adam



St 20.10. 19:50, hr.: 2
(0:2)
Jakub Onody

Góly 3: Bordeniuc Jurij 1, Buřič Oldřich 1, Hajsman Václav 1
Asistence 6: Buřič Oldřich 2
ŽK 1: Konopík Jan
Účast 11: Bordeniuc Jurij, Buřič Oldřich, Gujda Dušan, Hajsman Václav, Hick Zdeněk, Hick Zdeněk ml., Hořák Pavel, Kasl František, Konopík Jan, Lopatka Ladislav, Staněk Jan
Gólman: Lopatka Ladislav



Domácí
Šlehačky
3:6Hosté
PerfectLanD

Góly 3: Mikeska Jan 1, Pressl Jan 2
ŽK 2: Mikeska Jan, Šlouf Pavel
Účast 7: Bečka Martin, Kosť Tomáš, Krákora Jiří, Malý Pavel, Mikeska Jan, Pressl Jan, Šlouf Pavel
Gólman: Krákora Jiří



St 20.10. 19:50, hr.: 1
(1:3)
Dominik Zemko

Góly 6: Korosi Istvan 1, Lobanov Anton 1, Makoviichuk Nazarii 1, Rakochyy Andriy 1, Skalozubov Yuriy 2
Asistence 11: Korosi Istvan 1, Kovalchuk Andrii 1, Makoviichuk Nazarii 2, Rakochyy Andriy 1
Účast 9: Korosi Istvan, Kovach Mykhailo, Kovalchuk Andrii, Lobanov Anton, Makoviichuk Nazarii, Pikurovskyi Mykola, Pilipcsuk Szerhij ml., Rakochyy Andriy, Skalozubov Yuriy
Gólman: Pikurovskyi Mykola






►  Partneři