Vyhledat
MENU

Výsledky | kolo 3



Kolo 3
Domácí
Šlehačky B
4:9Hosté
Real Plzeň

Góly 4: Kalabza Pavel 3, Levička Vojtěch 1
Asistence 4: Levička Vojtěch 2, Šauer Dominik 2
Účast 6: Budač Michal, Kalabza Pavel, Krákora Jiří, Levička Vojtěch, Růžička Jan, Šauer Dominik
Gólman: Krákora Jiří



St 08.05. 18:30, hr.: 1
(0:5)
Michal Šik

Góly 9: Denk Patrik 3, Hradecký Dominik 3, Kypta Martin 1, Loukota Jiří 2
Asistence 8: Denk Patrik 4, Hrabík Martin 1, Hradecký Dominik 1, Loukota Jiří 2
Účast 7: Adamovič Daniel, Denk Patrik, Hrabík Martin, Hradecký Dominik, Kypta Martin, Loukota Jiří, Souček David
Gólman: Adamovič Daniel



Domácí
Šlehačky A
5:11Hosté
Pilsen Team

Góly 5: Havrylovskyj Leonid 2, Šindelář Jiří 1, Šlouf Pavel 1, Vitouš Josef 1
Asistence 3: Havrylovskyj Leonid 1, Nemček Miroslav 1, Vitouš Josef 1
Účast 7: Havrylovskyj Leonid, Chotěborský Dominik, Nemček Miroslav, Pelán Petr, Šindelář Jiří, Šlouf Pavel, Vitouš Josef
Gólman: Pelán Petr



St 08.05. 18:30, hr.: 2
(2:7)
Jiří Pelikán

Góly 11: Havel Jan 2, Holý Michal 2, Kasýk Zdeněk 2, Marek Tomáš 2, Pekník Tomáš 3
Asistence 10: Holý Michal 5, Kasýk Zdeněk 1, Kocour Stanislav 3, Marek Tomáš 1
Účast 8: Havel Jan, Holý Michal, Kasýk Zdeněk, Kocour Stanislav, Marek Tomáš, Pekník Tomáš, Tříska Jakub, Vavrač Jakub
Gólman: Tříska Jakub



Domácí
Šlehačky A
14:5Hosté
Rebirth Plzeň

Góly 14: Havrylovskyj Leonid 1, Chotěborský Dominik 1, Nemček Miroslav 6, Pelán Petr 1, Šlouf Pavel 2, Vitouš Josef 3
Asistence 14: Havrylovskyj Leonid 1, Nemček Miroslav 3, Šlouf Pavel 4, Vitouš Josef 3
Účast 7: Havrylovskyj Leonid, Chotěborský Dominik, Nemček Miroslav, Pelán Petr, Šindelář Jiří, Šlouf Pavel, Vitouš Josef
Gólman: Pelán Petr



St 08.05. 19:20, hr.: 1
(4:0)
Michal Šik

Góly 5: Baloun Patrik 3, Hynek Michal 1, Veszprémi Roman 1
Asistence 4: Baloun Patrik 1, Hynek Michal 3
Účast 10: Baloun Patrik, Bukvald Maxmilián, Hynek Michal, Kečkéš Antonín, Krejčíř Daniel, Lászlo Richard, Lukavec Roman, Němec Martin, Rejzek Dominik, Veszprémi Roman
Gólman: Krejčíř Daniel



Domácí
Pilsen Team
11:0Hosté
Šlehačky B

Góly 11: Havel Jan 2, Holý Michal 5, Kocour Stanislav 2, Marek Tomáš 1, Pekník Tomáš 1
Asistence 19: Havel Jan 2, Holý Michal 2, Kasýk Zdeněk 1, Pekník Tomáš 2, Vavrač Jakub 2
Účast 8: Havel Jan, Holý Michal, Kasýk Zdeněk, Kocour Stanislav, Marek Tomáš, Pekník Tomáš, Tříska Jakub, Vavrač Jakub
Gólman: Tříska Jakub



St 08.05. 19:20, hr.: 2
(4:0)
Jiří Pelikán


Účast 6: Budač Michal, Kalabza Pavel, Krákora Jiří, Levička Vojtěch, Růžička Jan, Šauer Dominik
Gólman: Krákora Jiří






Partneři