Vyhledat
MENU

Výsledky | kolo 4

Tabulka Kolo 4 Rozpis Střelci Gólmani Hříšníci Srdcaři


Kolo 4
Domácí
Pilsen Team
13:2Hosté
Táta Boys

Góly 13: Koc Václav 7, Kocour Stanislav 1, Kubeš Milan 2, Mašek Jan 1, Rous Jan 2
Asistence 9: Koc Václav 5, Kutný Petr 2, Mašek Jan 2
Účast 9: Bochníček Tomáš, Koc Václav, Kocour Stanislav, Kubeš Milan, Kutný Petr, Mašek Jan, Petr Jan, Rous Jan, Vančát Milan
Gólman: Vančát Milan



St 11.05. 19:10, hr.: 3
(7:1)
Dominik Smolík, Jiří Pelikán

Góly 2: Bauer Jan 1, Staněk Jan 1
ŽK 1: Staněk Jan
Účast 12: Bauer Jan, Bordeniuc Jurij, Buřič Oldřich, Gujda Dušan, Hajsman Václav, Hick Zdeněk, Hick Zdeněk ml., Hořák Pavel, Kasl František, Lopatka Ladislav, Novotný Pavel, Staněk Jan
Gólman: Lopatka Ladislav



Domácí
FC Křivý Nohy
0:5Hosté
PerfectLanD

neodehráno


St 11.05. 19:10, hr.: 1
(0:0)
Dominik Apacidis

neodehráno


Domácí
Rebirth Plzeň
0:5Hosté
FC Architekti

neodehráno


St 11.05. 19:10, hr.: 2
(0:0)
Michal Šik

neodehráno


Domácí
Pilsen Team
4:1Hosté
FC Architekti

Góly 4: Koc Václav 1, Mašek Jan 1, Rous Jan 2
Asistence 12: Mašek Jan 1, Rous Jan 2
Účast 9: Bochníček Tomáš, Koc Václav, Kocour Stanislav, Kubeš Milan, Kutný Petr, Mašek Jan, Petr Jan, Rous Jan, Vančát Milan
Gólman: Vančát Milan



St 11.05. 19:50, hr.: 2
(3:0)
Jiří Pelikán, Michal Šik

Góly 1: Soukup Marek 1
Asistence 1: Polák David 1
Účast 9: Do Thanh Tung, Hejret Martin, Kocourek Vít, Kotva Tomáš, Koudele Tadeáš, Kramer Lukáš, Petrlík Šimon, Polák David, Soukup Marek
Gólman: Hejret Martin



Domácí
Táta Boys
1:6Hosté
PerfectLanD

Góly 1: Gujda Dušan 1
Účast 12: Bauer Jan, Bordeniuc Jurij, Buřič Oldřich, Gujda Dušan, Hajsman Václav, Hick Zdeněk, Hick Zdeněk ml., Hořák Pavel, Kasl František, Lopatka Ladislav, Novotný Pavel, Staněk Jan
Gólman: Lopatka Ladislav



St 11.05. 19:50, hr.: 1
(0:1)
Dominik Apacidis

Góly 6: Kostinyuk Ivan 2, Kulibaba Oleh 1, Levko Marian 1, Pikurovskyi Mykola 2
Asistence 3: Levko Marian 1, Skalozubov Yuriy 2
ŽK 1: Kovach Mykhailo
Účast 10: Korosi Istvan, Kostinyuk Ivan, Kovach Mykhailo, Kulibaba Oleh, Levko Marian, Lobanov Anton, Pikurovskyi Mykola, Rakochyy Andriy, Shults Daniil, Skalozubov Yuriy
Gólman: Shults Daniil



Domácí
FCMF PAME AUTO
4:3Hosté
Nepál

Góly 4: Černý Dominik 1, Denk Patrik 1, Himmer Michal 1, Slavík Jaroslav 1
Asistence 2: Folk Jan 1, Slavík Jaroslav 1
ŽK 1: Adamovič Daniel
Účast 8: Adamovič Daniel, Černý Dominik, Denk Patrik, Folk Jan, Himmer Michal, Konárek Lubomír, Paum František, Slavík Jaroslav
Gólman: Adamovič Daniel



St 11.05. 19:50, hr.: 3
(3:0)
Dominik Smolík

Góly 3: Knapp Tomáš 1, Rous Radek 1, Šmíd David 1
Asistence 3: Knapp Tomáš 2, Rous Radek 1
ŽK 1: Větrovec Zdeněk
Účast 11: Kašpar Matyáš, Knapp Tomáš, nový, Nový Jan, Panc Petr, Rous Radek, Šmíd Adam, Šmíd David, Váňa Petr, Větrovec Zdeněk, Zdvořáček Jakub
Gólman: Větrovec Zdeněk



Domácí
Nepál
14:3Hosté
MFK Totální ťukec

Góly 14: Kašpar Matyáš 2, Knapp Tomáš 3, nový 3, Rous Radek 1, Šmíd Adam 3, Šmíd David 1, Váňa Petr 1
Asistence 15: Knapp Tomáš 3, Rous Radek 5, Šmíd Adam 1, Šmíd David 3
Účast 11: Kašpar Matyáš, Knapp Tomáš, nový, Nový Jan, Panc Petr, Rous Radek, Šmíd Adam, Šmíd David, Váňa Petr, Větrovec Zdeněk, Zdvořáček Jakub
Gólman: Větrovec Zdeněk



St 11.05. 20:30, hr.: 1
(5:2)
Dominik Smolík, Dominik Apacidis

Góly 3: Eliášek Jiří 2, Sutnar Radek 1
Asistence 3: Brček Tomáš 1, Nosek Alfons 1, Trejbal Jakub 1
Účast 9: Brček Tomáš, Eliášek Jiří, Fryč Martin, Nosek Alfons, Schneider Lukáš, Sutnar Radek, Trejbal Jakub, Trejbal Patrik, Valta Tomáš
Gólman: Valta Tomáš



Domácí
FCMF PAME AUTO
5:1Hosté
Šlehačky

Góly 5: Denk Patrik 1, Paum František 3, Slavík Jaroslav 1
Asistence 6: Denk Patrik 1, Folk Jan 1, Himmer Michal 1, Paum František 1
Účast 8: Adamovič Daniel, Černý Dominik, Denk Patrik, Folk Jan, Himmer Michal, Konárek Lubomír, Paum František, Slavík Jaroslav
Gólman: Adamovič Daniel



St 11.05. 20:30, hr.: 2
(2:1)
Jiří Pelikán

Góly 1: Kosť Tomáš 1
Účast 6: Kosť Tomáš, Pelán Petr, Pressl Jan, Šauer Dominik, Vacín Jan, Vitouš Josef
Gólman: Pelán Petr



Domácí
FC Křivý Nohy
0:5Hosté
Rebirth Plzeň

neodehráno


St 11.05. 20:30, hr.: 3
(0:0)
Michal Šik

neodehráno





►  Partneři