Vyhledat
MENU

Výsledky | kolo 9

Tabulka Kolo 9 Rozpis Střelci Gólmani Hříšníci Srdcaři


Kolo 9
Domácí
PerfectLanD
0:3Hosté
Nepál


ŽK 1: Korosi Istvan
Účast 11: Korosi Istvan, Kostinyuk Ivan, Kovach Mykhailo, Levko Marian, Miadaniuk Vasyl, Pikurovskyi Mykola, Pilipcsuk Szerhij ml., Sinitsa Dzmitry, Skalozubov Yuriy, Veselyi Serhii, Vyichuk Ivan
Gólman: Pikurovskyi Mykola



St 15.06. 19:10, hr.: 1
(0:1)
Lukáš Schneider, Dominik Apacidis

Góly 3: nový 1, Šmíd David 1, Voráček Tomáš 1
Asistence 3: Rous Radek 2, Zdvořáček Jakub 1
Účast 11: Kalabza Josef, Kalabza Pavel, Knapp Tomáš, nový, Panc Petr, Rous Radek, Slivoň Dominik, Šmíd David, Větrovec Zdeněk, Voráček Tomáš, Zdvořáček Jakub
Gólman: Slivoň Dominik



Domácí
FC Architekti
1:7Hosté
FCMF PAME AUTO

Góly 1: Soukup Marek 1
Asistence 1: Koudele Tadeáš 1
Účast 6: Halilov Mathias, Hejret Martin, Kotva Tomáš, Koudele Tadeáš, Polák David, Soukup Marek
Gólman: Hejret Martin



St 15.06. 19:10, hr.: 2
(1:4)
Jiří Pelikán

Góly 7: Denk Patrik 1, Folk Jan 2, Kropáček René 1, Paum František 3
Asistence 6: Adamovič Daniel 1, Folk Jan 1, Havlas Marek 1, Hradecký Dominik 2, Kropáček René 1
Účast 10: Adamovič Daniel, Černý Dominik, Denk Patrik, Folk Jan, Havlas Marek, Hradecký Dominik, Kropáček René, Matas Martin, Paum František, Vavrač Jakub
Gólman: Adamovič Daniel



Domácí
FCMF PAME AUTO
5:1Hosté
Pilsen Team

Góly 5: Denk Patrik 1, Havlas Marek 1, Kropáček René 1, Matas Martin 1, Vavrač Jakub 1
Asistence 9: Hradecký Dominik 2, Paum František 1
ŽK 1: Kropáček René
Účast 10: Adamovič Daniel, Černý Dominik, Denk Patrik, Folk Jan, Havlas Marek, Hradecký Dominik, Kropáček René, Matas Martin, Paum František, Vavrač Jakub
Gólman: Adamovič Daniel



St 15.06. 19:50, hr.: 1
(2:0)
Jiří Pelikán

Góly 1: Mašek Jan 1
Účast 11: Bálek Matěj, Bochníček Tomáš, Koc Václav, Kocour Stanislav, Mašek Jan, Matoušek Adam, Mezera Jiří, Mourek František, Rous Jan, Šebek Jan, Vančát Milan
Gólman: Vančát Milan



Domácí
FC Architekti
3:7Hosté
Nepál

Góly 3: Halilov Mathias 1, Soukup Marek 2
Asistence 4: Koudele Tadeáš 3
Účast 6: Halilov Mathias, Hejret Martin, Kotva Tomáš, Koudele Tadeáš, Polák David, Soukup Marek
Gólman: Hejret Martin



St 15.06. 19:50, hr.: 2
(2:3)
Lukáš Schneider, Dominik Apacidis

Góly 7: Kalabza Josef 1, Rous Radek 1, Šmíd David 4, Zdvořáček Jakub 1
Asistence 10: Kalabza Josef 1, Rous Radek 3, Šmíd David 2, Větrovec Zdeněk 1
Účast 11: Kalabza Josef, Kalabza Pavel, Knapp Tomáš, nový, Panc Petr, Rous Radek, Slivoň Dominik, Šmíd David, Větrovec Zdeněk, Voráček Tomáš, Zdvořáček Jakub
Gólman: Slivoň Dominik



Domácí
Pilsen Team
4:5Hosté
PerfectLanD

Góly 4: Bálek Matěj 1, Rous Jan 1, Šebek Jan 1, Vančát Milan 1
Asistence 3: Bálek Matěj 1, Mezera Jiří 1, Vančát Milan 1
Účast 11: Bálek Matěj, Bochníček Tomáš, Koc Václav, Kocour Stanislav, Mašek Jan, Matoušek Adam, Mezera Jiří, Mourek František, Rous Jan, Šebek Jan, Vančát Milan
Gólman: Vančát Milan



St 15.06. 20:30, hr.: 1
(2:1)
Jiří Pelikán, Lukáš Schneider

Góly 5: Korosi Istvan 1, Sinitsa Dzmitry 3, Vyichuk Ivan 1
Asistence 3: Sinitsa Dzmitry 1, Skalozubov Yuriy 1, Veselyi Serhii 1
ŽK 1: Pilipcsuk Szerhij ml.
Účast 12: Korosi Istvan, Kostinyuk Ivan, Kovach Mykhailo, Levko Marian, Miadaniuk Vasyl, Pikurovskyi Mykola, Pilipcsuk Szerhij ml., Shults Daniil, Sinitsa Dzmitry, Skalozubov Yuriy, Veselyi Serhii, Vyichuk Ivan
Gólman: Shults Daniil






►  Partneři