Vyhledat
MENU

TOP účasti na lize 2021 Podzim

Tabulka Aktuální kolo Rozpis Střelci Gólmani Hříšníci Srdcaři

TOP účasti na lize 2021 Podzim



#ÚčastiHráč
1.9Adlt Josef (MFK Totální ťukec)
1.9Buřič Oldřich (Táta Boys)
1.9Fryč Martin (MFK Totální ťukec)
1.9Gujda Dušan (Táta Boys)
1.9Hajsman Václav (Táta Boys)
1.9Hick Zdeněk (Táta Boys)
1.9Kubeš Milan (Pilsen Team)
1.9Lobanov Anton (PerfectLanD)
1.9Lopatka Ladislav (Táta Boys)
1.9Makoviichuk Nazarii (PerfectLanD)
1.9Pilipcsuk Szerhij ml. (PerfectLanD)
1.9Schneider Lukáš (MFK Totální ťukec)
1.9Skalozubov Yuriy (PerfectLanD)
1.9Sutnar Ondřej (MFK Totální ťukec)
1.9Trejbal Jakub (MFK Totální ťukec)
1.9Trejbal Patrik (MFK Totální ťukec)
1.9Vančát Milan (Pilsen Team)
18.8Baloun Patrik (Rebirth Plzeň)
18.8Hick Zdeněk ml. (Táta Boys)
18.8Korosi Istvan (PerfectLanD)
18.8Kosť Tomáš (Šlehačky)
18.8Krákora Jiří (Šlehačky)
18.8Pressl Jan (Šlehačky)
18.8Staněk Jan (Táta Boys)
18.8Zeda Petr (MFK Totální ťukec)
18.8Zralý Jiří (Rebirth Plzeň)
27.7Bochníček Tomáš (Pilsen Team)
27.7Bořík Tomáš (Rebirth Plzeň)
27.7Kovach Mykhailo (PerfectLanD)
27.7Nováček Václav (MFK Totální ťukec)
27.7Pašek Vladimír (Táta Boys)
27.7Rakochyy Andriy (PerfectLanD)
27.7Rejzek Dominik (Rebirth Plzeň)
27.7Seidl Adam (MFK Totální ťukec)
27.7Šebek Jan (Pilsen Team)
27.7Vyichuk Ivan (PerfectLanD)
37.6Bordeniuc Jurij (Táta Boys)
37.6Hořák Pavel (Táta Boys)
37.6Hynek Michal (Rebirth Plzeň)
37.6Kasl František (Táta Boys)
37.6Konopík Jan (Táta Boys)
37.6Kouřil Jan (MFK Totální ťukec)
37.6Kovalchuk Andrii (PerfectLanD)
37.6Kutný Petr (Pilsen Team)
37.6Malý Michal (Šlehačky)
37.6Mikeska Jan (Šlehačky)
37.6Němec Martin (Rebirth Plzeň)
37.6Pikurovskyi Mykola (PerfectLanD)
37.6Procházka Tomáš (Táta Boys)
50.5Čáka Jakub (MFK Totální ťukec)
50.5Kečkéš Antonín (Rebirth Plzeň)
50.5Malý Pavel (Šlehačky)
50.5Shults Daniil (PerfectLanD)
50.5Souček David (Šlehačky)
50.5Uhrin Tomáš (MFK Totální ťukec)
50.5Vacín Jan (Pilsen Team)
57.4Hirma Tomáš (MFK Totální ťukec)
57.4Kasýk Zdeněk (Pilsen Team)
57.4Kocour Stanislav (Pilsen Team)
57.4Levko Marian (PerfectLanD)
57.4Matoušek Adam (Pilsen Team)
57.4Meszárosz Michal (Pilsen Team)
57.4Mourek František (Pilsen Team)
57.4Pelán Petr (Šlehačky)
57.4Šlouf Pavel (Šlehačky)
57.4Veselyi Serhii (PerfectLanD)
67.3Koc Václav (Pilsen Team)
67.3Král Michal (Šlehačky)
67.3Krejčíř Daniel (Rebirth Plzeň)
67.3Mašek Jan (Rebirth Plzeň)
67.3Miadaniuk Vasyl (PerfectLanD)
67.3Moraru Jan (Rebirth Plzeň)
73.2Bauer Jan (Táta Boys)
73.2Bečka Martin (Šlehačky)
73.2Bukvald Jarek (Rebirth Plzeň)
73.2Cibulka Radek (MFK Totální ťukec)
73.2Fiala David (Pilsen Team)
73.2Habr Martin (Šlehačky)
73.2Jandoš Michal (Šlehačky)
73.2Pilipcsuk Szerhij (PerfectLanD)
73.2Šindelář Jiří (Šlehačky)
82.1Boyko Vasil (PerfectLanD)
82.1Brček Tomáš (MFK Totální ťukec)
82.1Kolouch Petr (Pilsen Team)
82.1Lupiichuk Andrii (PerfectLanD)
82.1Nemček Miroslav (Šlehačky)
82.1Petr Jan (Pilsen Team)
82.1Stashko Rostyslav (PerfectLanD)
82.1Vitouš Josef (Šlehačky)

Tým srdcařů 2021 Podzim



#Průměrná účastTým
1.16.11MFK Totální ťukec
1.16.11Táta Boys
3.15.44PerfectLanD
4.11.33Pilsen Team
5.11.00Šlehačky
6.9.56Rebirth Plzeň


►  Partneři