Vyhledat
MENU

TOP účasti na lize 2022 Jaro

Tabulka Aktuální kolo Rozpis Střelci Gólmani Hříšníci Srdcaři

TOP účasti na lize 2022 Jaro



#ÚčastiHráč
1.8Hajsman Václav (Táta Boys)
1.8Kasl František (Táta Boys)
1.8Knapp Tomáš (Nepál)
1.8Kovach Mykhailo (PerfectLanD)
1.8Levko Marian (PerfectLanD)
1.8Nosek Alfons (MFK Totální ťukec)
1.8Novotný Pavel (Táta Boys)
1.8Panc Petr (Nepál)
1.8Pelán Petr (Šlehačky)
1.8Pikurovskyi Mykola (PerfectLanD)
1.8Shults Daniil (PerfectLanD)
1.8Schneider Lukáš (MFK Totální ťukec)
1.8Staněk Jan (Táta Boys)
1.8Šmíd David (Nepál)
1.8Trejbal Patrik (MFK Totální ťukec)
1.8Větrovec Zdeněk (Nepál)
1.8Vitouš Josef (Šlehačky)
18.7Baloun Patrik (Rebirth Plzeň)
18.7Brček Tomáš (MFK Totální ťukec)
18.7Do Thanh Tung (FC Architekti)
18.7Hejret Martin (FC Architekti)
18.7Hick Zdeněk (Táta Boys)
18.7Koc Václav (Pilsen Team)
18.7Koudele Tadeáš (FC Architekti)
18.7Paum František (FCMF PAME AUTO)
18.7Polák David (FC Architekti)
18.7Rous Jan (Pilsen Team)
18.7Rous Radek (Nepál)
18.7Sutnar Ondřej (MFK Totální ťukec)
18.7Trejbal Jakub (MFK Totální ťukec)
18.7Vacín Jan (Šlehačky)
18.7Valta Tomáš (MFK Totální ťukec)
33.6Bauer Jan (Táta Boys)
33.6Bochníček Tomáš (Pilsen Team)
33.6Folk Jan (FCMF PAME AUTO)
33.6Fryč Martin (MFK Totální ťukec)
33.6Gujda Dušan (Táta Boys)
33.6Korosi Istvan (PerfectLanD)
33.6Kosť Tomáš (Šlehačky)
33.6Kostinyuk Ivan (PerfectLanD)
33.6Kramer Lukáš (FC Architekti)
33.6Kubeš Milan (Pilsen Team)
33.6Lopatka Ladislav (Táta Boys)
33.6Macháček Martin (FC Architekti)
33.6Nový Jan (Nepál)
33.6Pašek Vladimír (Táta Boys)
33.6Skalozubov Yuriy (PerfectLanD)
33.6Soukup Marek (FC Architekti)
33.6Šmíd Adam (Nepál)
33.6Zdvořáček Jakub (Nepál)
51.5Anderko Matúš (Rebirth Plzeň)
51.5Bordeniuc Jurij (Táta Boys)
51.5Buřič Oldřich (Táta Boys)
51.5Černý Dominik (FCMF PAME AUTO)
51.5Havlíček Ondřej (Nepál)
51.5Hick Zdeněk ml. (Táta Boys)
51.5Himmer Michal (FCMF PAME AUTO)
51.5Kocour Stanislav (Pilsen Team)
51.5Kocourek Vít (FC Architekti)
51.5Kotva Tomáš (FC Architekti)
51.5Kouřil Jan (MFK Totální ťukec)
51.5Krejčíř Daniel (Rebirth Plzeň)
51.5Malý Pavel (Šlehačky)
51.5Petr Jan (Pilsen Team)
51.5Rakochyy Andriy (PerfectLanD)
51.5Šimáně Zdeněk (Nepál)
51.5Vančát Milan (Pilsen Team)
68.4Adamovič Daniel (FCMF PAME AUTO)
68.4Denk Patrik (FCMF PAME AUTO)
68.4Fiedler Tomáš (FC Architekti)
68.4Hebr David (Rebirth Plzeň)
68.4Hirma Tomáš (MFK Totální ťukec)
68.4Hořák Pavel (Táta Boys)
68.4Hostek Jiří (FCMF PAME AUTO)
68.4Hradecký Dominik (FCMF PAME AUTO)
68.4Jandoš Michal (Šlehačky)
68.4Kalabza Josef (Nepál)
68.4Kašpar Matyáš (Nepál)
68.4Němec Martin (Rebirth Plzeň)
68.4Rejzek Dominik (Rebirth Plzeň)
68.4Slavík Jaroslav (FCMF PAME AUTO)
68.4Šauer Dominik (Šlehačky)
68.4Šebek Jan (Pilsen Team)
68.4Váňa Petr (Nepál)
68.4Vyichuk Ivan (PerfectLanD)
86.3Adlt Josef (MFK Totální ťukec)
86.3Budač Michal (Rebirth Plzeň)
86.3Červeňák Josef (Rebirth Plzeň)
86.3Habr Martin (Šlehačky)
86.3Halilov Mathias (FC Architekti)
86.3Hynek Michal (Rebirth Plzeň)
86.3Janoch Václav (Nepál)
86.3Konárek Lubomír (FCMF PAME AUTO)
86.3Kovalchuk Andrii (PerfectLanD)
86.3Kulibaba Oleh (PerfectLanD)
86.3Kutný Petr (Pilsen Team)
86.3Lobanov Anton (PerfectLanD)
86.3Loukota Jiří (FCMF PAME AUTO)
86.3Malý Michal (Šlehačky)
86.3Mašek Jan (Pilsen Team)
86.3Mikeska Jan (Šlehačky)
86.3Nováček Václav (MFK Totální ťukec)
86.3Pressl Jan (Šlehačky)
86.3Procházka Tomáš (Táta Boys)
86.3Půta Tomáš (FC Architekti)
86.3Schimmer Jan (FC Architekti)
86.3Stanka Jakub (Pilsen Team)
86.3Tříska Jakub (Pilsen Team)
109.2Bečka Martin (Šlehačky)
109.2Bořík Tomáš (Rebirth Plzeň)
109.2Cibulka Radek (MFK Totální ťukec)
109.2Černý René (Rebirth Plzeň)
109.2Dušek Miroslav (Nepál)
109.2Eliášek Jiří (MFK Totální ťukec)
109.2Janda Tomáš (Pilsen Team)
109.2Kadlec Daniel (Rebirth Plzeň)
109.2Kečkéš Antonín (Rebirth Plzeň)
109.2Konopík Jan (Táta Boys)
109.2Kropáček René (FCMF PAME AUTO)
109.2Makoviichuk Nazarii (PerfectLanD)
109.2Matas Martin (FCMF PAME AUTO)
109.2Motornyi Mykola (PerfectLanD)
109.2Nemček Miroslav (Šlehačky)
109.2Pilipcsuk Szerhij (PerfectLanD)
109.2Pilipcsuk Szerhij ml. (PerfectLanD)
109.2Pour Robert (Šlehačky)
109.2Seidl Adam (MFK Totální ťukec)
109.2Sušánka Jan (Šlehačky)
109.2Šlouf Pavel (Šlehačky)
109.2Uhrin Tomáš (MFK Totální ťukec)
109.2Veselý Petr (Rebirth Plzeň)
109.2Veselyi Serhii (PerfectLanD)
109.2Vilček Ladislav (FCMF PAME AUTO)
109.2Voráček Tomáš (Nepál)
109.2Zeman Martin (Táta Boys)
109.2Zralý Jiří (Rebirth Plzeň)
137.1Čáka Jakub (MFK Totální ťukec)
137.1Kalabza Pavel (Nepál)
137.1Levička Vojtěch (Šlehačky)
137.1Petrlík Šimon (FC Architekti)
137.1Polák Lukáš (FCMF PAME AUTO)
137.1Salák Patrik (Pilsen Team)
137.1Sutnar Radek (MFK Totální ťukec)
137.1Vavrač Jakub (FCMF PAME AUTO)

Tým srdcařů 2022 Jaro



#Průměrná účastTým
1.18.33Táta Boys
2.18.00Nepál
3.17.44MFK Totální ťukec
4.16.44PerfectLanD
5.15.56FC Architekti
6.13.78Šlehačky
7.12.56Pilsen Team
8.12.00FCMF PAME AUTO
9.10.44Rebirth Plzeň
10.0.00FC Křivý Nohy


►  Partneři